Рейтинг успеваемости учащихся за 1 пол. 2022-2023

 

9,9

Воронин Дмитрий

4Эи

9,5

Рыбак Анна

9,5

Юхнель Вера

2Нс

9,4

Павлюкевич Анна

4Эп

9,4

Макарова Софья

9,4

Стецко Валерия

9,4

Булавская Полина

9,4

Иванова Вероника

1Эи

9,3

Сергейчик Карина

9,3

Агиевич Клим

3Эи

9,3

Ячменович Александра

4Эп

9,3

Прохорова Анастасия

9,3

Якшук Яна

9,2

Артишевская Любовь

9,2

Ковалева Виктория

9,1

Мисикова Варвара

9,1

Занько Мария

9,1

Лашко Полина

9,1

Борушко Ксения

9,1

Емельянович Александра

9,1

Байда Анастасия

9,1

Самохина Яна

1Эп

9,0

Занько Юлиана

9,0

Мухина Эвелина

2Нс

9,0

Ярашевич Анастасия

9,0

Тарасюк Арсений

3Эи

9,0

Головачева Виктория

8,9

Данильченко Кристина

8,9

Богдан Дмитрий

2Нс

8,9

Кирилко Анна

1Эп

8,8

Киреёнок Анастасия

4Нс

8,8

Голоскок Снежана

2Хн

8,8

Денищик Тимофей

8,8

Бродницкая Анна

8,8

Кукета Марианна

1Нс

8.7

Ширшов Илья

2Эи

8,7

Туркевич Бажена

8,7

Макоед Тимофей

8,7

Шушкевич Руфь

8,7

Акула Анна

8,7

Булаш Анна

2Эи

8,7

Аминова Алеся

3Эп

8,7

Пшевлоцкий Алексей

8,6

Польченко Александра

8,6

Пинчук Ринат

8,6

Рауба Елизавета

1Эп

8,5

Галушко Кристина

8,5

Летута Валерия

8,5

Казимирчик Татьяна

8,5

Максимчук Софья

2Эи

8,5

Шведа Павел

8,5

Полуян София

1Эп

8,4

Сорокин Александр

2Эи

8,4

Вековищева Маргарита

8,4

Сарока Ангелина

4Нс

8,4

Великий Николай

4Хн

8,4

Морозов Даниил

4Эи

8,4

Белецкая Рената

8,4

Колесникович Алеся

8,4

Приступа Евгений

2Эи

8,4

Ермакович Артём

8,4

Пилевич Анна 

8,3

Царан Мария

8,3

Солодкова Наталья

8,3

Криваль Диана

8,3

Шкабара Дарья

8,3

Скворцова Любовь 

8,3

Исаханова Ангелина

8,3

Шульцева Екатерина

8,3

Драгун Юлия

8,3

Старовойтова Анастасия

1Эп

8,2

Фролова Ангелина

1Эп

8,2

Свирепо Мария

8,2

Бурак Мария

4 Ф

8,2

Рубан Дарья

3Хн

8,2

Юркевич Ольга

8,2

Беспалько Дарья

8,2

Климашевич Анна

8,2

Кустенко Эвелина

8,2

Журавель Дарья

8,2

Шахрай Дарья

8,1

Диско Алеся

8,1

Бондарчук Юлия

8,1

Милюк Антон

8,1

Викторович Ангелина

8,1

Мешкович Людмила

8,1

Маматов Егор

2Хн

8,1

Воробей Анна

8,1

Лукша Анна

8,1

Райко Екатерина

1Нс

8,1

Журавлева Наталья

1Хн

8,0

Аржаник Варвара

8,0

Леднёв Данила

4Эи

8,0

Лапунова Вера

8,0

Максимчук Даниил

4Эи

8,0

Захаревич Екатерина

1Нс

8,0

Антончик Михаил

1Эи

8,0

Гаптар Милана

1Эи

7,9

Калиневич Анна

4Хн

7,9

Макоед Ангелина

2Хн

7,9

Барташевич Екатерина

7,9

Дрозд Анна

3Нс

7,9

Слесарь Денис

7,9

Генат Анастасия

4Хн

7,9

Михальчик Дарья

2Хн

7,9

Босый Вадим

7,9

Радионова Яна

3Нс

7,8

Киселевич Ангелина

7,8

Петкович Алина

7,8

Швайко Владислав

7,8

Бусел Марат

2Нс

7,8

Павленок Вероника

7,8

Стецко Александра

3Хн

7,8

Шевчик Виктория

7,8

Савостей Анна

2Хн

7,8

Жук Алексей

7,8

Лайша Ксения

1Хн

7,7

Горшкова Алена

7,7

Апанасевич Елизавета

7,7

Бурчик Тимофей

7,7

Яловский Владислав

7,7

Кныш Анна

1Хн

7,7

Подоровский Евгений

1Нс

7,6

Ярохович Лиана

4Эп

7,6

Грицкевич Анна

7,6

Дрык Трофим

2Нс

7,6

Карман Карина

7,6

Менча Анастасия

7,6

Осмоловская Валентина

7,6

Дрозд Дарья

7,6

Денисевич Алексей

1Эи

7,6

Бельская Мария

1Хн

7,6

Махта Анастасия

1Хн

7,5

Крицук Юлия

4Хн

7,5

Подоровский Владимир

7,5

Конохов Роман

2Эи

7,5

Брайфогель Рафаэль

7,5

Щавлик Маргарита

7,4

Гавриленко Павел

7,3

Ревяко Мария

4Хн

7,3

Капустина Софья

7,3

Голев Арсений

7,3

Мазур Антон

3Эи

7,3

Бобко Анастасия

7,2

Чиж Валерия

2Нс

7,2

Воробей Егор

7,1

Дубина Ксения

4Хн

7,1

Райко Андрей

4Эи

7,1

Андрейчук Светлана

2Хн

7,1

Бурсова Анастасия

7,1

Образцова Дарья

7,1

Домениковский Захар

7,0

Кришталь Александра

3Нс

7,0

Яхновец Ангелина

3Хн

7,0

Искра Диана

4Нс

7,0

Римша Артемий

7,0

Юшкина Арина

6,9

Козлова Яна

6,9

Пилипенко Полина

4Хн

6,9

Пищ Карина

6,9

Анисимова Анна

6,8

Бурак Анастасия

4Нс

6,8

Черковский Алексей

6.8

Янушко Екатерина

6,8

Зеленевский Алексей

6,7

Наумчик Анастасия

6,7

Макаревич Александра

3Эп

6,7

Симончик Иван

1Эи

6,6

Плотко Диана

3Хн

6,6

Ненадик Наталья

6,6

Федюкова Ангелина

1Нс

6,5

Селивон Даниил

6,5

Четырбок Александр

3Эи

6,5

Амелько Юлиана

3Эи

6,2

Лайко Ян

3Хн

6,2

Ромашко Диана

3Эп

6,2

Куник Светлана

6,1

Ажгиревич Павел

6,1

Мойсеня Эмилия

2Эп

6,0

Верховодка Константин

6,0

Попковский Назар

6,0

Блашко Александра

3Хн

6,0

Горбунов Иван

5,6

Коростик Антон

5,5

Старушенко Глеб

5,4

Талушкина Алина

3Эп

Задолж.

Купцов Олег (2 гарм, 2 сольф)

3Эи